For Lease
7 HOLLYHEDGE COURT
L6S1R5
Price on request
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
3Parking
700Sq Ft
2Storeys
Property details
- Property type
- Single Family
- Style
- House
- Ownership
- Freehold
- Bedrooms
- 4 (4 above)
- Bathrooms
- 3 (2 half)
- Storeys
- 2
- Living area
- 700–1,100 sq ft
- Lot size
- 32.3 x 75 FT
- Frontage
- 32.3 feet
- Parking
- 3 spaces
- MLS®
- W12634544
- Status
- Inactive
- Listed
- Dec 15, 2025
- Updated
- Jan 7, 2026
Room dimensions
| Room | Level | Dimensions |
|---|---|---|
| Dining room | Ground level | 4.62 × 3.48 m |
| Kitchen | Ground level | 3.5 × 2.01 m |
| Primary Bedroom | Second level | 4.27 × 2.9 m |
| Bedroom 2 | Second level | 3.1 × 2.35 m |
| Bedroom 3 | Second level | 3.3 × 2.57 m |
| Bedroom 4 | Second level | 3.05 × 2.6 m |
| Laundry room | Basement | — |
Features & finishes
Flooring
- Laminate
- Porcelain Tile
Heating
- Forced air
- Natural gas
Cooling
- Central air conditioning
Basement
- Finished
Exterior
- Brick
- Aluminum siding
Foundation
- Concrete
Parking
- No Garage
Lot
- In suite Laundry
Sewer & Utilities
- Sanitary sewer
Location & area
Frequently asked questions
How many bedrooms and bathrooms does 7 HOLLYHEDGE COURT have?
It offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms (including 2 half-baths).
What type of home is 7 HOLLYHEDGE COURT?
7 HOLLYHEDGE COURT is a Single Family, House set over 2 storeys.
How large is 7 HOLLYHEDGE COURT?
The home offers approximately 700–1,100 sq ft of living space on a lot measuring 32.3 x 75 FT.
Is there parking?
Yes — 7 HOLLYHEDGE COURT includes 3 parking spaces.
You may also like
Similar residences
Comparable House at a similar price.
Enquire today
Make 7 HOLLYHEDGE COURT your next home.
Our advisors offer discreet, personal guidance from first viewing through to closing. We’d be delighted to assist.




